Exhibitors Guide / Booth Layout

  • Exhibitors Guide
  • Classification of Exhibits
  • Booth Layout

出展者名50音検索

Exhibitors Alphabetical order

A | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | W | Y
Foreign corporation | JAPAN ENGINEERED WOOD TO CREATE FUTURE | ECO EXHIBITION 21 | BUILDING HOUSE WITH AICHI TREES

A

Booth Exhibitors
A509 ACTTEC Co., Ltd.
B201 Aichi Federation of Wood-industry Associations
B602 Akimoto Sangyo Co., Ltd.
B209 AMITEC Corporation
C102 ANAROGU SYSTEM
A306 AOYAMA MACHINE CO., LTD.
B203 ATA Co., Ltd.
C104 ATO CO., LTD.

C

Booth Exhibitors
A305 CAREERNET. CO., LTD.
A601 CERATIZIT Japan Co., Ltd.
A609 CKS CORPORATION
A505 CMK CORPORATION
A409 COMNET Co., Ltd.

D

Booth Exhibitors
B207 DAIDO KOGYO KAISHA, LTD.
B410 DAINICHI SEIKO CO., LTD.
C103 DAITO Co., Ltd.
B601 Dalessandro Japan Co., Ltd
B401 DKSH JAPAN K.K

E

Booth Exhibitors
A502 ENO SANGYO CO., LTD.
A106 Euro Planning Corporation
B504 EURO TEC INC.

F

Booth Exhibitors
B704 FUJI KOGYO CO., LTD.
B103 FUJI SEISAKUSHO, LTD.
A204 FUKUMOTO CO., LTD.
A203 FUSO Ltd.

G

Booth Exhibitors
A604 GORIKI CORPORATION

H

Booth Exhibitors
A105 Häfele Japan K.K.
A501 Hashimoto denki Co., Ltd.
A702 HEIAN CORPORATION
A512 HIDAKA Machine Factory
B402 HILDEBRAND Co., Ltd.
A406 Hiroishi Corporation
A606 HIROTA CORPORATION
A202 HOLZ TECHNICA NAGOYA CO., LTD.
A201 HOLZ TECHNICA TOKYO CO., LTD.
A301 Homag Japan Co., Ltd.

I

Booth Exhibitors
B210 IIDA KOGYO CO., LTD.
B302 Inoue Densetsu Co., Ltd.
A508 IQ-1 Co., Ltd.
B101 Ishida Engineering Co., Ltd.
A510 IWATA SAW MFG CO., LTD.

J

Booth Exhibitors
A102 Japan Woodworking Machinery Trade Association

K

Booth Exhibitors
B202 KANEFUSA CORPORATION
B501 KASHIWAGI CO., LTD.
A404 KIKUKAWA ENTERPRISE, INC.
B412 Kindai Machine Co., Ltd.
A703 KITAGAWA IRON WORKS Co., Ltd.
A101 KLEIBERIT ADHESIVES of Japan Co., Ltd.
A504 Kobayashi Kikai Kogyo Co., Ltd.
A107 KOEKI Co., Ltd.
B502 KYOWA KIKAI Co., Ltd.
A608 KYOWA SEISAKUSHO CO., LTD.

L

Booth Exhibitors
C303 Lab Forest Inc.
B414 Laser Connect inc.
A403 Leitz Tooling Co., Ltd.
B811 LEUCO Japan Co., Ltd.
B206 Licom Systems Corp.
B807 LLI Publishing Co., Ltd.

M

Booth Exhibitors
A401 MACHINE TRADING CO., LTD.
A402 Maeda Machinery Sales Co., Ltd.
B406 MARUKO SHOJI CO., LTD.
B108 Marunaka & Co., Ltd.
B107 MARUNAKA TEKKOSHO INC.
A410 Matsuoka Cutter MFG. Co., Ltd.
B102 MEINAN MACHINERY WORKS, INC.
B605 MICHIHAMONO INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD
B301 MIYAGAWA KOKI CO., LTD.
A304 MIZUUCHI RUBBER INDUSTRIES CORPORATION
C203 MORI MACHINERY CORPORATION

N

Booth Exhibitors
B409 NAGOYA MACHINE CENTER INC.
A704 NAIGAI KOGYO CO., LTD.
B411 Nakahashi MFG. CO., LTD
B407 NISHIMARU KOGYO CO., LTD.
B804 NPO KI-MIRAI

O

Booth Exhibitors
B408 OI SEISAKUSHO CO., LTD.
A408 OIKAWA Industrial
B106 OKABE CORPORATION
A206 OKI KIKAI CO., LTD.
A507 ORION TOOL CO., LTD.

P

Booth Exhibitors
C302 Pellet Club Japan

R

Booth Exhibitors
A413 Recolt Inc.
B803 Rix Co., Ltd.
B405 RYOSEI CO., LTD.

S

Booth Exhibitors
C202 SAMSON CO., LTD.
C201 SANWA PROTEC CO., LTD.
A414 Sanyo Kogyo Co., Ltd.
B415 SBC Co., Ltd.
C100 Sekiguchi Iron Works Co., Ltd.
A602 SHIMADA MACHINE CO., LTD.
B702 SHIN-ETSU KOKI CO., LTD.
B104 SHINSEI CORPORATION
A411 SHINSHIBA INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
A506 Shinto Koki Seisakusho Co., Ltd.
A503 SHINX Ltd.
B105 The SHODA Company
A607 Sugii Machinery Works, Ltd.
B208 SUGIYAMA SAW MFG. CO., LTD
B413 SUNKI CO., LTD.
A104 SURTECO Pte Ltd.,
A205 SUZUKO Co., Ltd.

T

Booth Exhibitors
A701 Taihei Machinery Works, Ltd.
C101 Taihei Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
A407 Taiki Techno Co., Ltd.
B603 TAKAHASHI BOILER CO., LTD.
A412 Takahashi Tools Co., Ltd.
A511 TANABE Iron Works Co., Ltd.
B503 Techno-Tools Co., Ltd.
B805 TENRYU SAW MFG. CO., LTD.
A302 TOA ENGINEERING Co., Ltd. / Routech CTC Srl
B205 TOKAI NETSUSHORI CO., LTD.
B703 Tokiwa Industry Co., Ltd.
B801 TOKYO AUTOMACH CO., LTD.
B604 TOMOE ENGINEERING CO., LTD.
A303 TOMOE SANGYO Co., Ltd.
A207 TOPSPEC K.K. (SUNMORE K.K.)
C301 TOUHOKU TRADING CO., LTD.
B701 TOYO IRON WORKS CO., LTD.

U

Booth Exhibitors
B802 UNION CORPORATION CO., LTD

W

Booth Exhibitors
A103 Western Osaka Co., Ltd.
B809 WOODMIC CO., LTD.

Y

Booth Exhibitors
B404 YAMAMOTO VINITA CO., LTD.
B403 YASAKA CO., LTD.
B204 YASUDA CORPORATION

Foreign corporation

Booth Exhibitors
B705 Austrian Embassy – Commercial Section
B706 Consulate of Canada to Japan
A405 Essetre S.p.A.
A605 Hana Commercial Co., LTD.
B810 Lesdrevmash 2016 / LesPromInform
A603 Lih Woei Carpentry Machine Co., Ltd.
B806 VDMA/LIGNA
B808 Woodworking & Furniture Digest

JAPAN ENGINEERED WOOD TO CREATE FUTURE

Booth Exhibitors
B901 Forestry and Forest Products Research Institute
B901 Japan Plywood Manufacturers’ Association
B901 Japan Cross Laminated Timber Association
B901 Japan Laminated Wood Products Association
B901 Japan Wood Drying Machinery Association
B901 IIDA KOGYO CO., LTD.
B901 OI SEISAKUSHO CO., LTD.

ECO EXHIBITION 21

Booth Exhibitors
B708 CHITAMOKU KOGYO CO., LTD.
B708 Dep. of Technology of forestry and landscape construction, Pacific National University (Russia)
B708 Graduate School of Bioagricultural Sciences, Nagoya University
B708 Massiki.Japan Inc.
B708 NAGOYA LUMBER CO., LTD.
B708 SAMKO TIMBER LIMITED / NAVA JAPAN CO., LTD.
B708 WOOD MATE AOYAMA CO., LTD.

BUILDING HOUSE WITH AICHI TREES

Booth Exhibitors
B707 Aichinoki de ie wo tsukuru kai
B707 Kudeju Okagemawashi Tohkai
PAGE TOP